Home Resultados Lista de Inscritos Inscrição Contatos


Lista de Corredores Inscritos

--------------------------FEMININO------
Nome Data Nasc. Cidade

ADRIANA BARBOSA
1982-05-17
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE-SC
ADRIANA MINUZZI
1979-08-01
CHAPECO-SC
ADRIANE DA SILVA
1985-02-06
CHAPECO-SC
ALANA PASTORIO
2001-01-23
XAXIM-SC
ANA CASSIA ROSSET PRITSCH
1993-08-04
CHAPECO-SC
ANA CLAUDIA POLICENO
1991-09-16
CHAPECO-SC
ANA PAULA BORTOLI
1989-04-23
XAXIM -SC
ANDREIA TONELLO
1987-01-17
XAXIM-SC
ANGELICA TONELLO
1998-12-26
CHAPECO-SC
CAMILA FERNANDA COMELLI
2002-08-22
IRANI -SC
CAROLINE DAL PIVA
1987-10-09
CHAPECO-SC
CASSIA RAMOS TESQUE
1993-05-10
CHAPECO-SC
CATIANE MENDES
1983-08-11
XAXIM-SC
CHAIANE ZANINI DA SILVA JANOELO
1994-06-23
CHAPECO-SC
CLARICE PERUZZO NARDINO
1970-03-31
CHAPECO-SC
CLAUDIA ROTTAVA RIZZOTTO
1990-03-03
XAXIM -SC
CLAUDIA ZAMPROGNA
1967-08-09
XAXIM -SC
CLEIDIANE CIGOGNINI
1984-10-09
CHAPECO-SC
CLEIR GRADE FABRIS
1980-10-16
IRANI -SC
CRISTIANE APARECIDA DA ROCHA KEMES
1987-05-10
PALMAS-PR
CRISTIANE BARETTA
1991-01-11
CATANDUVAS-SC
CRISTIANE CARNIEL
1980-04-04
CHAPECO-SC
CRISTINA MELLO DOS SANTOS
1987-07-09
PALMAS-PR
DAIANE CHRIST
1990-04-11
CHAPECO-SC
DAIANE PRISCILA BERLATTO
1989-01-06
PALMAS -PR
DANIELLE AGUILAR DA SILVA
1982-05-01
XAXIM -SC
DEBORA ANDRADE DANGUI
1970-12-20
PALMAS-PR
DEBORA REZENDE
1989-09-27
CHAPECO-SC
DEBORA SOCCOL
1987-10-30
XAXIM-SC
DENIZE CANDIDO
1978-06-07
CHAPECO-SC
DIANA
1988-07-25
PALMAS-PR
DIVAMAR CARNEIRO GEREMIA
1970-04-06
CHAPECO-SC
DULCI LEIA SAUGO
1985-07-23
CHAPECO -SC
ELAINE DA SILVA
1982-09-22
CHAPECO-SC
ELIENE FERRO SILVA
1978-10-02
XAXIM-SC
ELINETE LAMERA
1973-09-29
CHAPECO -SC
ELIS REGINA M DIAVAO
1986-11-03
CHAPECO-SC
ELISA STURMER DAS NEVES
1987-12-08
GUATAMBU-SC
ELIZANDRA FATIMA IANIKI
1979-02-13
EREXIM-RS
EMANUELE BENVENUTTI
1985-08-17
CHAPECO-SC
FABIANA APARECIDA REZENDE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
1980-04-09
CHAPECO-SC
FERNANDA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS GANDOLFI
1981-04-10
XAXIM-SC
FLAVIA REGINA DOS SANTOS DALL AGNOL
1996-02-21
XAXIM -SC
GABRIELA MARAFFON
1996-11-25
CHAPECO-SC
GIAMARA CLAUDIA PERTILE FRANCO
1987-12-15
CHAPECO-SC
GRACIELA CASANOVA KUNRATH
1984-11-24
FAXINAL DOS GUEDES-SC
GRACIELA MARIA ZARDO GIRARDI
1984-06-20
XAXIM-SC
HELEN CRISTINA FAE
1995-06-29
XAXIM-SC
IDETE PAGANI
1982-10-15
XAXIM-SC
IONARA PASQUALI
1977-11-15
CHAPECO-SC
ISABELA CASTILHOS MOTTA
1991-07-31
CHAPECO-SC
JANAINA TEREZA DA SILVA MATHIAS
1986-02-20
CHAPECO -SC
JESSICA MUHL
1991-11-01
XAXIM-SC
JOSIANE SALETE DALPIAZ
1988-01-24
CHAPECO-SC
JUCILENE GOLDONI CALIARI
1975-08-30
IPUMIRIM-SC
JULIANA CLAUDIA FABIANI MARANGONI
1985-09-13
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE -SC
KARINE BOTH LORENZETTI
1988-09-17
XAXIM-SC
KARISE VALIATI VILBERT
1983-12-15
PALMAS -PR
KARISE WOICIECHOSKI
1987-12-23
CHAPECO -SC
KEILA CAROLINA DE LIMA FERNANDES
2001-10-10
XANXERE-SC
KELLYN ANDRADE
1993-04-24
CHAPECO-SC
LETICIA FERRO CAMARA
2006-01-28
XAXIM-SC
LILIANE SCORTEGAGNA DA SILVA
1978-09-19
CHAPECO-SC
LUANA RHEINHEIMER
1990-06-09
CONCORDIA-SC
LUCIA Z R DOS SANTOS
1969-04-16
CHAPECO-SC
LUCIANE BARZOTTO
1978-05-31
CHAPECO-SC
LUCIANE FOLLE PERSICI
1981-09-30
XAXIM-SC
LUCIMARA TOIGO
1985-10-07
XANXERE-SC
LUIZA FERRO SILVA
1976-12-06
XAXIM -SC
MAIDI MERLY WOLF DOS REIS PREUSS
1989-09-19
XAXIM -SC
MARCIA FRARE
1981-07-20
CHAPECO-SC
MARILDA DOS SANTOS
1976-04-18
XAXIM-SC
MARILEI MARIA KIELB
1973-06-06
CHAPECO-SC
MARILENE ANTONIA MISTURINI
1980-06-13
CHAPECO-SC
MARILU MAROSO
1962-10-09
XAXIM -SC
MARILUCI DOS SANTOS DAMAZIO
1984-12-09
XAXIM-SC
MARISTELA LIBANO
1966-07-01
IPUMIRIM-SC
MARLI KAPPAUN
1972-09-08
PINHALZINHO-SC
MAYARA CRISTINA HASLINGER
1987-12-11
CHAPECO-SC
MAYRA FERREIRA DA CRUZ
2005-08-08
PALMAS-PR
MEIRI KETHLIN DE LIMA FERNANDES
2005-03-10
FAXINAL DOS GUEDES-SC
MICHELINE TEZA
1973-08-21
PALMAS-PR
MONICA CRISTINA GAZZIERO
1990-10-13
XANXERE-SC
NADIA DOS REIS
1991-03-06
MONDAI-SC
NATHALIA NERLING AGUIAR
2004-01-29
PALMAS-PR
ODETE DOS SANTOS
1979-01-17
CHAPECO -SC
ODETE VERARDI
1964-09-22
XAXIM-SC
PAMELA BOARETTO SPOHR
1986-04-27
PALMAS-PR
PAMELA CRISTINA DA SILVA
1994-02-04
CHAPECO-SC
PAMELA NATHIELLE HOFFMANN NERLING
1987-03-08
PALMAS-PR
PATRICIA DE MELO
1986-05-12
CHAPECO-SC
PATRICIA MULLER
1990-12-12
CHAPECO-SC
PATRICIA TEREZINHA SILVA DOS SANTOS
1983-07-29
PALMAS-PR
POLIANA HOFFMMAN NERLING
1985-02-10
PALMAS-PR
PRICOLA POLETTO
1987-09-16
UV-PR
RENATA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1987-12-24
CAMPO ERE-SC
RENATA SAURIN
1987-02-20
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE-SC
RICIANE FOLETTO
1988-10-06
CHAPECO -SC
ROSANA DE PAULA LAVALL DA SILVAA
1987-10-01
XAXIM-SC
ROSANE APARECIDA ROMAN
1977-01-26
TRINDADE DO SUL-RS
ROSE MARI BOFF
1963-06-27
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE -SC
ROSELEI DEMARCO
1981-10-01
XAXIM-SC
ROSELI WILTEMBURG RITA
1973-06-24
XAXIM-SC
ROSEMERI OLIVEIRA DE JESUS RENK
1979-10-03
CCO-SC
SABRINA FABRICIA DE CAMPOS
1985-08-15
CHAPECO-SC
SAMARA KOCHHANN FRAGA
1992-07-13
CHAPECO-SC
SARAH ELLEN RODRIGUES
2000-02-08
CHAPECO-SC
SELMA NOELI DE CAMPOS SILVA
1977-06-01
CHAPECO-SC
SHEILA ALVES DE MATOS
1985-02-28
CCO-SC
SHEILA GAGLIOTTO TEIXEIRA
1981-10-26
CHAPECO -SC
SILVANA LUCIA LORENZETTI
1980-02-09
XAXIM-SC
SONI TERESINHA FERMIANO
1960-10-11
CHAPECO-SC
SONIA DA SILVA
1978-07-22
CHAPECO-SC
STEFANIE WALCZAK MINUZZI
1993-11-26
CHAPECO -SC
TAIANE ROBERTA THOM MOTA
1989-11-07
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE-SC
TAIS DAIANE BIANCHET
1981-04-17
CHAPECO-SC
THAIS GONCALVES
1992-05-25
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE -SC
VALDOMIRA FERREIRA DA SILVA
1970-05-10
XAXIM-SC
VANUZA BERNARDI
1996-07-28
CHAPECO -SC
VENILCE PETROLI PROVENCI
1968-01-31
CHAPECO-SC
VIVIANE ANDRESSA BERNARDI
1985-10-30
CHAPECO-SC
VIVIANE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
1988-01-19
PALMAS-PR

--------------------------MASCULINO-----
Nome Data Nasc. Cidade

ACASSIO LANZZARIN
1983-03-01
XAXIM-SC
ADEMIR DALCHIAVON
1971-09-25
CHAPECO-SC
ADENUIR BAO
1972-09-29
CHAPECO-SC
ADRIANO CARDOSO
1981-12-04
CHAPECO -SC
AILTON ANTONIO ZAMPIERI
1966-11-09
IRANI-SC
ALEXANDRE JOSE DA SILVA GALLINA
1977-12-28
CHAPECO-SC
ALEXANDRO ZORZAN
1988-02-19
CONCORDIA-SC
ALTAIR DOS SANTOS
1974-03-20
CONCORDIA-SC
ALTAIR PIGOSSO
1979-02-03
IRANI-SC
AMAURI ROSA
1972-07-14
VIDEIRA-SC
ANACLETO ANTONIO DUCATI
1962-05-04
XAXIM-SC
ANDERSON KUNRATH
1981-12-17
FAXINAL DOS GUEDES-SC
ANDRE LUIZ TOMAIS
1984-04-14
PALMA SOLA-SC
ANGELO MIGUEL BASSO FABRIN
2005-02-02
CATANDUVAS-SC
ANTONIO CHIQUELEIRO
1954-06-16
ITA-SC
ANTONIO LINCOLN DE MAGALHAES
1958-11-04
XAXIM-SC
ANTONIO SERGIO STAHLSCHMIDT DANGUI
1966-08-09
PALMAS-PR
ARMANDO TEDESCO SOBRINHO
1967-05-27
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE-SC
BERISSON
1989-02-27
XAXIM-SC
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINI LECO
1976-09-20
XANXERE-SC
CARLOS ALBERTO THOMAZZI
1972-02-04
FAXINAL DOS GUEDES-SC
CARLOS LEOPOLDO GODOY ILHA
1976-01-24
CHAPECO-SC
CARLOS LUCIAN QUEIROZ ALVES
1987-10-14
CHAPECO-SC
CLAITON MARCOS ALVES
1980-05-15
CATANDUVAS-SC
CLAUDIO NARDINO
1963-11-05
CHAPECO -SC
CLEYTON LUIZ AGUIAR
1983-03-23
PALMAS-PR
CORACAO DAS RUAS
1973-04-27
XAXIM-SC
DANIEL ECCO
1986-09-24
XANXERE-SC
DEMETRIO VOLOSKI
1962-12-02
EREXIM-RS
DIEGO BALAN
1987-01-13
XAXIM-SC
DILCIOMAR JUNIOR BALDIN
1996-04-17
XAXIM-SC
DOM DIEGO DALL AGNOL
1982-01-15
XAXIM -SC
DOUGLAS RICARDO KUHN
1980-12-10
PALMA SOLA-SC
EDER DOS ANJOS
1977-06-05
CHAPECO-SC
EDILSON CASAGRANDE
1982-10-26
CHAPECO-SC
EDSON CASSEMIRO
1971-10-12
ERECHIM-RS
EDSON FABRICIO
1974-10-12
CONCORDIA-SC
EDSON MACHADO DE SOUZA
1971-10-04
CHAPECO-SC
EDUARDO COLOMBO FIDELIS
2004-09-29
CHAPECO-SC
EDUARDO TOZZO
1983-08-01
CHAPECO-SC
EDUARDO ZYKOSKI GARCIA
2000-10-25
PALMA SOLA-SC
ELVIS CESAR POLI
1990-09-16
XAXIM -SC
EVANIO BERTO
1973-01-31
XAXIM-SC
EVERTON GIOVANI DA ROSA
1972-03-31
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE-SC
EZEQUIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA
1983-02-16
PASSO FUNDO -RS
FABIO GARGHETTI
1980-01-27
CHAPECO-SC
FELIPE ADEMAR VENDRAMIN
1985-08-05
CHAPECO-SC
FELIPE BONAMIGO
1990-09-13
CATANDUVAS-SC
FELIPE CORDENONSI
1986-05-15
XAXIM-SC
FERNANDO BARBOSA GONCALVES
1989-08-24
XANXERE-SC
FERNANDO JORGE BRUM MATTOS
1977-09-01
CHAPECO-SC
FERNANDO PERUSSO
1987-03-07
XAXIM-SC
FLAVIO JOSE DOS SANTOS
1976-11-15
XAXIM -SC
GABRIEL FABRIS
2002-08-02
IRANI -SC
GABRIEL KRAUSE
1994-09-23
CHAPECO-SC
GEOVANE VIEIRA DE LISBOA
1986-11-12
XAXIM-SC
GERALDINO PENA DE OLIVEIRA NETO
1970-06-10
PINHALZINHO-SC
GEVERSON DOS PASSOS
1982-08-30
XANXERE -SC
GIRLAN BRANDAO
1994-09-28
XAXIM-SC
GUIDO PIERO STUANI
1988-04-05
CHAPECO-SC
GUILHERME SOCCOL NETO
1994-06-20
XAXIM-SC
HILARIO STAUD
1973-07-11
XAXIM-SC
HUGO LUIZ CASAGRANDA
1978-11-05
CHAPECO-SC
ISRAEL DAVI JANOELO
1996-07-08
CHAPECO-SC
JEAN ANTONIO TOZZO
1981-03-20
CORDILHEIRA ALTA-SC
JEAN CARLOS PICININI
1984-10-04
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE-SC
JEFERSSON FERNANDO ALVES PEREIRA
1995-09-05
XAXIM -SC
JIAN CARLOS CERUTTI
1984-05-01
CHAPECO-SC
JOAO MARCOS LOCATELLI
1982-04-19
VIDEIRA-SC
JOAO PAULO ELFE
1993-01-27
CHAPECO-SC
JOAO PAULO QUINCOSES DE ALMEIDA
1987-11-25
CHAPECO-SC
JOEL NUNES
1991-10-28
CHAPECO-SC
JOSE LUIZ C QUEVEDO
1964-11-21
CHAPECO-SC
JOSE VALDECIR DOS SANTOS
1978-03-11
IRANI-SC
JOSE VINICIOS DE LIMA
2002-10-10
IRANI-SC
JULIANO DALMORA
1990-09-05
MONDAI-SC
JULIANO PAGANI
1994-05-29
XAXIM-SC
JULIO C PALMA
1979-12-03
CCO-SC
JUNIOR LOBAS CZUVONW
1985-07-31
GENERAL CARNEIRO-PR
JUNIOR MATHIAS
1981-07-27
CHAPECO-SC
JUNIOR RODRIGO SIMSEN
1993-10-22
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE -SC
LEANDRO CORADI
1981-01-13
XANXERE-SC
LEODACIR VERARDI
1962-05-21
XAXIM-SC
LEONARDO SIQUEIRA DE AZEVEDO
1984-02-13
CHAPECO-RS
LUCIO ANDRE BONAI
1992-07-02
AMETISTA DO SUL-RS
LUIZ AUGUSTO SCUSSIATO
1987-10-06
CHAPECO-SC
LUIZ FERNANDO VASEAK MACHADO
1989-01-01
CHAPECO-SC
MAICON ROBERTO GAZZIERO
1985-11-08
XANXERE-SC
MAIKON JUNIOR FERREIRA
1984-02-17
CHAPECO-SC
MANOEL CLODOALDO RODRIGUES
1977-09-02
CHAPECO-SC
MARCOS ANTONIO DE FACI
1972-02-11
XAXIM-SC
MARCOS CORREA VIEIRA
1980-06-24
XAXIM-SC
MARIO SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA
1965-07-25
CHAPECO-SC
MARLON LUAN VERZA
1991-06-11
CHAPECO-SC
MAURICIO LUAN SCHUH
1991-01-23
SAUDADES-SC
MAURICIO PICCINI TONELLO
1992-03-08
XAXIM-SC
NATAN MARQUETTI
1992-01-18
XAXIM -SC
NEUDIR BECKER
1965-09-14
SEARA-SC
OTACIR LUIS KNAPP
1979-10-12
PALMA SOLA-SC
PACIFICO RITA
1964-12-09
XAXIM-SC
PAULO ANDRE BEAL
1987-08-14
XAXIM-SC
PAULO CEZAR SBEGHEN
1970-07-16
ERECHIM-RS
PAULO PAGLIARI
1964-05-13
XAXIM-SC
PAULO RENATO GONCALVES
1965-12-01
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE -SC
RAFAEL DORNELLES
1993-03-28
CHAPECO-SC
RANGEL AGNOLIN
1998-05-15
CHAPECO -SC
RICARDO JOSUE MARTINELLI
1983-12-16
CHAPECO-SC
ROBINSON OLIVEIRA
1982-09-25
CORDILHEIRA ALTA-SC
ROBSON FUCCINA
1990-05-27
CHAPECO-SC
ROBSON MARCUSSI
1983-07-21
CHAPECO-SC
RODRIGO DALLA RIVA
1985-05-23
XAXIM-SC
RODRIGO PEIXE
2002-08-16
XAXIM -SC
RODRIGO VOLOSKI
1998-10-17
EREXIM-RS
THALES SAMIR PITTOL MARTINI
1988-07-16
CHAPECO-SC
THIAGO MERLO
1980-05-20
CHAPECO-SC
TIAGO DALLA POSSA
1990-06-12
DESCANSO-SC
VALDECIR CORREIA
1979-05-10
CATANDUVAS SC-SC
VALDEMIR CAMPOS
1983-01-19
CHAPECO-SC
VALDIR PEDRO BETTIOL
1977-05-30
XAXIM-SC
VANDERLEI LUIZ FANTIN
1983-01-06
XAXIM -SC
VINICIUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
1995-11-27
CHAPECO-SC
VITOR DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2001-02-12
PALMAS -PR
WELITON ECHS ROMERA
2001-01-04
PALMAS-PR
WELLINGTON KURT BELMONT BARBOSA
1981-07-22
XAXIM-SC
WILLIAN ZAMPROGNA
1986-01-17
XAXIM -SC
WILSON JUNIOR CIDRAO
2000-04-22
CHAPECO-SC





Realização








Apoio









Topo da Página